WB Washtenaw + Huron Pkwy

Bus Stop TheRide (AATA) Stop #362

WB Washtenaw + Huron Pkwy यूनिवर्सिटी ऑफ मिशिगन के एन आर्बर कैंपस का बस स्टॉप है। Diag से 51 मिनट पैदल (4040 मीटर)। संचालक: TheRide (AATA).

Stop Details

Stop NameWB Washtenaw + Huron Pkwy
Stop Code362
Coordinates42.257183, -83.69731
संचालकTheRide (AATA)
Walk from Diag51 min (4040m)
सुगम्यताव्हीलचेयर सुगम

इस स्टॉप से गुज़रने वाले मार्ग

निकटवर्ती भवन

Nearby Stops

Frequently Asked Questions

WB Washtenaw + Huron Pkwy पर कौन सी बसें रुकती हैं?
WB Washtenaw + Huron Pkwy is served by Washtenaw (4).
क्या WB Washtenaw + Huron Pkwy व्हीलचेयर सुगम है?
WB Washtenaw + Huron Pkwy व्हीलचेयर सुगम. University of Michigan Blue Bus stops are ADA compliant.
सेवा का समय क्या है?
TheRide operates on varying schedules. Check theride.org or MGuide for real-time departures.
निकटतम भोजन विकल्प कहाँ है?
Check MGuide for the nearest dining locations with walking directions.
How far is WB Washtenaw + Huron Pkwy from the Diag?
Diag से 51 मिनट पैदल (4040 मीटर)।
What other stops are near WB Washtenaw + Huron Pkwy?
Nearby stops include Huron Pkwy + Washtenaw, EB Washtenaw + Huron Pkwy, EB Washtenaw + Platt.

स्रोत

Data sourced from University of Michigan Transit Services and AATA. Last updated September 6, 2026.
Source: mguide.app/transit/stop/565/