WB Washtenaw + Hewitt

Bus Stop TheRide (AATA) Stop #352

WB Washtenaw + Hewitt はミシガン大学アナーバー校区のバス停です。Diagから徒歩103分(8203m)。 運行事業者: TheRide (AATA)。

Stop Details

Stop NameWB Washtenaw + Hewitt
Stop Code352
Coordinates42.248565, -83.646388
運行事業者TheRide (AATA)
Walk from Diag103 min (8203m)
アクセシビリティ車椅子対応

この停留所を経由する路線

近くの建物

Nearby Stops

Frequently Asked Questions

WB Washtenaw + Hewittにはどのバスが停車しますか?
WB Washtenaw + Hewitt is served by Washtenaw (4).
WB Washtenaw + Hewittは車椅子で利用できますか?
WB Washtenaw + Hewitt 車椅子対応. University of Michigan Blue Bus stops are ADA compliant.
運行時間はいつですか?
TheRide operates on varying schedules. Check theride.org or MGuide for real-time departures.
最寄りの食事施設はどこですか?
Check MGuide for the nearest dining locations with walking directions.
How far is WB Washtenaw + Hewitt from the Diag?
Diagから徒歩103分(8203m)。
What other stops are near WB Washtenaw + Hewitt?
Nearby stops include EB Washtenaw + Hewitt.

出典

Data sourced from University of Michigan Transit Services and AATA. Last updated September 6, 2026.
Source: mguide.app/transit/stop/555/