WB Packard + Dalton

Bus Stop TheRide (AATA) Stop #453

WB Packard + Dalton はミシガン大学アナーバー校区のバス停です。Diagから徒歩79分(6345m)。 運行事業者: TheRide (AATA)。

Stop Details

Stop NameWB Packard + Dalton
Stop Code453
Coordinates42.245379, -83.674294
運行事業者TheRide (AATA)
Walk from Diag79 min (6345m)
アクセシビリティ車椅子対応

この停留所を経由する路線

近くの建物

Nearby Stops

Frequently Asked Questions

WB Packard + Daltonにはどのバスが停車しますか?
WB Packard + Dalton is served by Packard (5).
WB Packard + Daltonは車椅子で利用できますか?
WB Packard + Dalton 車椅子対応. University of Michigan Blue Bus stops are ADA compliant.
運行時間はいつですか?
TheRide operates on varying schedules. Check theride.org or MGuide for real-time departures.
最寄りの食事施設はどこですか?
Check MGuide for the nearest dining locations with walking directions.
How far is WB Packard + Dalton from the Diag?
Diagから徒歩79分(6345m)。
What other stops are near WB Packard + Dalton?
Nearby stops include EB Packard + Oakdale, WB Packard + Grant.

出典

Data sourced from University of Michigan Transit Services and AATA. Last updated September 6, 2026.
Source: mguide.app/transit/stop/648/