W- Industrial opposite Jewett

Bus Stop TheRide (AATA) Stop #500

W- Industrial opposite Jewett은(는) 미시간 대학교 앤아버 캠퍼스의 버스 정류장입니다. Diag에서 도보 33분 (2670m). 운영: TheRide (AATA).

Stop Details

Stop NameW- Industrial opposite Jewett
Stop Code500
Coordinates42.25347, -83.734195
운영 기관TheRide (AATA)
Walk from Diag33 min (2670m)
접근성휠체어 이용 가능

이 정류장을 경유하는 노선

인근 건물

Nearby Stops

Frequently Asked Questions

W- Industrial opposite Jewett에 어떤 버스가 정차합니까?
W- Industrial opposite Jewett is served by ELLSWORTH - STATE (6).
W- Industrial opposite Jewett은(는) 휠체어 이용이 가능합니까?
W- Industrial opposite Jewett 휠체어 이용 가능. University of Michigan Blue Bus stops are ADA compliant.
운행 시간은 어떻게 됩니까?
TheRide operates on varying schedules. Check theride.org or MGuide for real-time departures.
가장 가까운 식사 장소는 어디입니까?
Check MGuide for the nearest dining locations with walking directions.
How far is W- Industrial opposite Jewett from the Diag?
Diag에서 도보 33분 (2670m).
What other stops are near W- Industrial opposite Jewett?
Nearby stops include Industria + Jewett, Industrial + Rosewood, Industrial + Rose.

출처

Data sourced from University of Michigan Transit Services and AATA. Last updated May 10, 2026.
Source: mguide.app/transit/stop/687/