Eisenhower + Signature
Bus Stop TheRide (AATA) Stop #1243Eisenhower + Signature はミシガン大学アナーバー校区のバス停です。Diagから徒歩49分(3918m)。 運行事業者: TheRide (AATA)。
Stop Details
| Stop Name | Eisenhower + Signature |
|---|---|
| Stop Code | 1243 |
| Coordinates | 42.243704, -83.752567 |
| 運行事業者 | TheRide (AATA) |
| Walk from Diag | 49 min (3918m) |
| アクセシビリティ | 車椅子対応 |
この停留所を経由する路線
- Eisenhower- Golfside (67) — TheRide
近くの建物
- No nearby buildings within 300m
Nearby Stops
- Eisenhower + Signature 116 ft
- S - Eisenhower west of Main 515 ft
Frequently Asked Questions
- Eisenhower + Signatureにはどのバスが停車しますか?
- Eisenhower + Signature is served by Eisenhower- Golfside (67).
- Eisenhower + Signatureは車椅子で利用できますか?
- Eisenhower + Signature 車椅子対応. University of Michigan Blue Bus stops are ADA compliant.
- 運行時間はいつですか?
- TheRide operates on varying schedules. Check theride.org or MGuide for real-time departures.
- 最寄りの食事施設はどこですか?
- Check MGuide for the nearest dining locations with walking directions.
- How far is Eisenhower + Signature from the Diag?
- Diagから徒歩49分(3918m)。
- What other stops are near Eisenhower + Signature?
- Nearby stops include Eisenhower + Signature, S - Eisenhower west of Main.
出典
- 時刻表データはミシガン大学交通サービスのGTFSフィードから取得しています。2026-06-28更新。
- University of Michigan Transit Services
- TheRide (AATA)
- MGuide Campus Map — student-built, independently maintained
Data sourced from University of Michigan Transit Services and AATA. Last updated May 10, 2026.
Source: mguide.app/transit/stop/89/