SB Observatory + Ann

Bus Stop TheRide (AATA) Stop #320

SB Observatory + Ann はミシガン大学アナーバー校区のバス停です。Diagから徒歩10分(769m)。 運行事業者: TheRide (AATA)。

Stop Details

Stop NameSB Observatory + Ann
Stop Code320
Coordinates42.281884, -83.731209
運行事業者TheRide (AATA)
Walk from Diag10 min (769m)
アクセシビリティ車椅子対応

この停留所を経由する路線

近くの建物

Nearby Stops

Frequently Asked Questions

SB Observatory + Annにはどのバスが停車しますか?
SB Observatory + Ann is served by Washtenaw (4), U-M - Pontiac (63), U-M - PLYMOUTH - GREENHILLS (65).
SB Observatory + Annは車椅子で利用できますか?
SB Observatory + Ann 車椅子対応. University of Michigan Blue Bus stops are ADA compliant.
SB Observatory + Annの近くにはどのような建物がありますか?
Buildings near SB Observatory + Ann: Simpson Institute, Detroit Observatory, Alice Lloyd Hall, Medical Professional Building, Couzens Hall.
運行時間はいつですか?
TheRide operates on varying schedules. Check theride.org or MGuide for real-time departures.
最寄りの食事施設はどこですか?
Check MGuide for the nearest dining locations with walking directions.
How far is SB Observatory + Ann from the Diag?
Diagから徒歩10分(769m)。
What other stops are near SB Observatory + Ann?
Nearby stops include Lloyd/Observatory, Cardiovascular Center, NB Observatory + Ann, NB Observatory + Washington Hts.

出典

Data sourced from University of Michigan Transit Services and AATA. Last updated September 6, 2026.
Source: mguide.app/transit/stop/526/